23, TUBB WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+17.6%
Sold on 19 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,000
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1