18, SUNNYSIDE AVENUE, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,000+29.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+25.9%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1