Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, OXHEY ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£843,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£310,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£843,500
+58.3%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£533,000
+196.8%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£353,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,600
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 4QQ
← Back to All Properties