Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABERDEEN PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.8%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-15.8%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+292.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2HG
← Back to All Properties