Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RYLANDS DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,200
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£82,200
-3.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Other
-£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 September 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7DY
← Back to All Properties