Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GOLDIESLIE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£862,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£378,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£862,500
+78.3%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Detached
+£378,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£483,700
+27.3%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Detached
+£103,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5PE
← Back to All Properties