Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, OAKS DRIVE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+79.4%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+37.5%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8EY
← Back to All Properties