Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ADAM COTTAGE, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+8.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+31.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 15 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LX
← Back to All Properties