Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE FAIRWAYS, SEASCALE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA20 1RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+78.3%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-25.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+190.8%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Detached
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RD
← Back to All Properties