Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRESTALL COURT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£102,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+82.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 26 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7NA
← Back to All Properties