ROSEMARY, PULLOVER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE34 4SG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£140,000+55.6%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1