Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STANMORE PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
-23.3%
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+240.9%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2EN
← Back to All Properties