11, BRIGHOUSE WOOD ROW, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 2QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+28.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1