14, KELVIN GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+17.2%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+55.5%
Sold on 14 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1