Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGH STREET, WATLINGTON, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX49 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+26.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+54.0%
Sold on 11 January 2016
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX49 5PZ
← Back to All Properties