Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUEENS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+117.6%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 2AJ
← Back to All Properties