10, HAWKSWAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 4RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.0%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+360.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-44.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500+24.8%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1