Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUSSELL LODGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-12.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,950
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 4JS
← Back to All Properties