4, ST EDWARDS CHASE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 3BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,700
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£11,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£193,700-5.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
-£11,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-6.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 4 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1