Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BROXBURN DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+117.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5QS
← Back to All Properties