Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THE OLD MILL, STATION ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-23.5%
Sold on 27 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+53.2%
Sold on 9 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1NY
← Back to All Properties