Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+27.6%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+50.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+30.0%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties