14, WEDGEWOOD GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,750
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.6%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,750+113.6%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-43.9%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 7 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1