Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000
+29.8%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+1.0%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-12.7%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+14.9%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£15,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,725
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties