Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ECHELFORDE DRIVE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.7%
Price Change
+£460,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+255.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£460,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2ER
← Back to All Properties