Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DUBARRY AVENUE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+11.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+130.2%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9BP
← Back to All Properties