Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KINGS FIELD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+19.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+14.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8EN
← Back to All Properties