Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+70.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£232,000
+23.7%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+56.3%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+1.0%
Sold on 22 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+48.4%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£38,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 18 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties