Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ALBERT STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+6.3%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1RU
← Back to All Properties