Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ALDRIDGE CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+56.7%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6QG
← Back to All Properties