Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£268,000
+44.9%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+2.5%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,495
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5WE
← Back to All Properties