Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FALKLAND COURT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
+80.5%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 22 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9LL
← Back to All Properties