7, BIRCHTREES CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+34.4%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+8.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1