Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CARRINGTON CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6AW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£349,950
+28.4%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,500
+12.6%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+50.3%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+141.2%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 28 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6AW
← Back to All Properties