FLAT 129, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£239,000-8.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 9 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1