Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+18.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+23.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+43.0%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties