Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 53, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£55,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
-25.9%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,999
+69.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,762 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,237
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties