Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties