40, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+30.4%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+16.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+178.4%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1