Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PATTERDALE ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,950
Last Sold Price
12 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,950
+54.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,200
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9JA
← Back to All Properties