Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MEDINA VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.5%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£975,000
+214.5%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2RN
← Back to All Properties