Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NEW STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+74.4%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+5.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties