27, NEW FOREST ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 1TR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+31.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+105.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000-7.2%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1