Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH3 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£606,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£136,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£606,500
+29.0%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+81.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH3 7JX
← Back to All Properties