Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, ALDERMANS GREEN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£118,948 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+90.8%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Terraced
+£118,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,052
Sold on 31 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1PB
← Back to All Properties