Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
-8.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+182.8%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JX
← Back to All Properties