Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WARWICK DRIVE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£68,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,995
+79.2%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+35.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1HW
← Back to All Properties