Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CORONATION CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+106.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3DX
← Back to All Properties