20, VALLEY CLOSE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£505,000+80.4%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+7.7%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1