Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ELSIE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+8.1%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£86,000
+4.9%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,000
+7.9%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+2.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+155.2%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
-1.7%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BN
← Back to All Properties